Conscious Foods Apricot Oil – 100 ml

667.00

Product By : Conscious Foods

Out of stock

Derived from the kernels of the apricot fruit, apricot oil has umpteen therapeutic values. Being light and odourless, it is popularly used in topical beauty treatments and massages.
Apricot Oil
• Rich in fatty acids, it is an excellent moisturiser for dry skin • Light and easily absorbed • Promotes hair and scalp health • Has anti-bacterial, anti-viral and anti-inflammatory properties.

Additional information

Weight 0.189 g
EAN

8.90404E+12

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the First to Review “Apricot Oil – 100 ml”